English (Internet and Telematics)
full website [correct, see observation]; full site [correct]
OBS: The full version of a website as opposed to the version of that same website available on mobile devices.
OBS: full website : The Translation Bureau recommends in its revised 2013 Linguistic Recommendation that "web" not be capitalized when it is part of a compound, whether the compound is written as two words or one, with or without a hyphen.
French (Internet et télématique)
site Web complet [correct, see observation, masculine noun]; site complet [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Version complète d'un site Web par opposition à la version du même site disponible sur les appareils mobiles.
OBS: site Web complet : Le Bureau de la traduction préconise dans sa Recommandation linguistique révisée en 2013 la majuscule initiale lorsque «Web» est employé après un nom qu'il qualifie. Il est toujours invariable.