English (Information Processing (Informatics); Artificial Intelligence; Lexicology, Lexicography, Terminology; Translation and Interpretation)
semi-supervised word alignment [correct]
CONT: Semi-supervised word alignment aims to improve the accuracy of automatic word alignment by incorporating full or partial alignments acquired from humans.
French (Traitement de l'information (Informatique); Intelligence artificielle; Lexicologie, lexicographie et terminologie; Traduction et interprétation)
alignement semi-supervisé de mots [proposal, masculine noun]
Spanish (Tratamiento de la información (Informática); Inteligencia artificial; Lexicología, lexicografía y terminología; Traducción e interpretación)
alineación semisupervisada de palabras [proposal, feminine noun]