English (Textile Industries; Dyes and Pigments (Industries); Clothes Cleaning and Dyeing Services; Pigments and Colours (Arts))
full-bodied color [correct]
CONT: Between the basic driver for the Star and the additional support of SuperPrint, the bundle provides full-bodied color calibration.
French (Industries du textile; Teintures et pigments (Industries); Teinturerie; Pigments et couleurs (Arts))
coloris corsé [correct, masculine noun]; coloris soutenu [correct, masculine noun]