English (Computer Programs and Programming)
Interactive System Productivity Facility [correct]; ISPF [correct]
DEF: An IBM licensed program that serves as a full-screen editor and dialogue manager.
French (Programmes et programmation (Informatique))
Interactive System Productivity Facility [correct]; ISPF [correct]; fonction interactive de productivité du système [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Terminologie IBM.