English (Writing Styles; Computer Processing of Language Data)
text management system [correct]
DEF: Information retrieval systems that combine full-text search and retrieval with image retrieval.
French (Techniques d'écriture; Informatisation des données linguistiques)
système de gestion des textes [proposal, masculine noun]