English (Working Practices and Conditions; Military Training)
full-time [correct]
DEF: The amount of time considered the normal or standard amount for working during a given period (as a day, week or month).
OBS: full-time : term used in the context of military training.
French (Régimes et conditions de travail; Instruction du personnel militaire)
plein temps [correct, masculine noun]; temps plein [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Nombre d'heures qui correspond à la durée normale de travail pendant une période déterminée (journée, semaine, mois).
OBS: temps plein : terme utilisé dans le contexte de l'instruction militaire.
Spanish (Prácticas y condiciones de trabajo; Instrucción del personal militar)
tiempo completo [correct, masculine noun]; tiempo pleno [correct, masculine noun]; jornada completa [correct, feminine noun]; dedicación exclusiva [correct, feminine noun]