English (Continuing Education)
night school [correct]; evening institute [correct]
DEF: An institution, public or private, that offers an organized programme of courses in late afternoon and evening hours, for persons who have terminated full-time schooling.
French (Éducation permanente)
école du soir [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Institution organisant en fin de journée des cours et des activités socio-culturelles à l'intention des personnes qui ont achevé leur cycle initial d'éducation à plein temps.
Spanish (Educación permanente)
instituto vespertino [masculine noun]; escuela vespertina [feminine noun]; escuela nocturna [feminine noun]