English (Employment Benefits; Working Practices and Conditions)
graduated vacation [correct]; progressive vacation [correct]
CONT: ... full-time staff are provided a competitive compensation and a benefit package that includes : progressive vacation and paid holiday allowance...
French (Avantages sociaux; Régimes et conditions de travail)
vacances progressives [correct, feminine noun, plural]