English (Training of Personnel; Education (General))
integrated course
OBS: A full-time course combining industrial training and associated further education by sandwich course.
French (Perfectionnement et formation du personnel; Pédagogie (Généralités))
cours intégré
OBS: Cours régulier combinant la formation industrielle et un enseignement complémentaire alterné.