English (Real Estate)
job function [correct]; occupational function [correct]
CONT: A detailed organization chart showing position title, job function and reporting relationships, indicating the number of full-time, part-time and contracted resources performing each functional role, with the average number of years of experience of incumbent resources;...
French (Immobilier)
fonction professionnelle [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Un organigramme détaillé indiquant le titre du poste, la fonction professionnelle et les relations hiérarchiques, le nombre de personnes-ressources à temps plein, à temps partiel et sous-traitantes et exerçant chaque rôle fonctionnel et le nombre moyen d'années d'expérience des personnes-ressources titulaires; [...]