English (Labour and Employment)
employment-related benefit [correct]
CONT: It is a problem for full-time home makers and many part-time workers in returning to the full-time labour force, and the loss of employment-related benefits for financial security.
French (Travail et emploi)
avantage lié à l'emploi [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: (Il y a trois) Courts livrets donnant des renseignements sur les avantages liés à l'emploi offerts aux fonctionnaires pendant qu'ils sont au travail et à la cessation d'emploi.
OBS: avantage lié à l'emploi : Terme tiré du Manuel du Conseil du Trésor/Ressources humaines.