English (Health Insurance; Federal Administration)
separate premium [correct]
CONT: A new application card is required to insure a dependent who attains the age of 21 or enrolls as a full-time student at school or university between the ages of 21 and 25 and a separate premium is required.
French (Assurance-maladie; Administration fédérale)
prime distincte [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Une nouvelle demande d'adhésion est nécessaire pour assurer une personne à charge qui atteint l'âge de 21 ans ou qui s'inscrit à temps plein à une école ou une université entre l'âge de 21 et 25 ans et une prime distincte doit être établie.