English (Training of Personnel)
individualized training [correct]; individual training [correct]; one-on-one training [correct]; just-for-me training [correct]; just-for-me, just-in-time training [correct]; JFM JIT training [correct]
CONT: The 13-week full-time accelerated program involves one-on-one training.
French (Perfectionnement et formation du personnel)
formation individuelle [correct, feminine noun]; formation à la carte [correct, feminine noun]; formation individualisée [correct, feminine noun]; formation juste pour moi [correct, feminine noun]; formation juste-pour-moi juste-à-temps [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Le programme accéléré à temps plein de treize semaines comporte de la formation individuelle.
Spanish (Capacitación del personal)
formación individualizada [correct, feminine noun]; formación personalizada [correct, feminine noun]