English (Digestive Tract)
dyspepsia [correct]
DEF: A condition of disturbed digestion characterized by nausea, heartburn, pain, gas, and a sense of fullness due to local causes or to disease elsewhere in the body : indigestion.
French (Appareil digestif)
dyspepsie [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Troubles digestifs fonctionnels, surtout de l'estomac, sans lésion organique évidente.
Spanish (Aparato digestivo)
dispepsia [feminine noun]
DEF: Digestión difícil y dolorosa que puede incluir flatulencia, acidez, náusea y vómito.