English (IT Security)
cybersecurity maturity [correct]; cyber security maturity [correct]
CONT: Cybersecurity maturity is determined by understanding the varying degrees of security from unsecured to fully secured across the entire environment and by using maturity as a gauge to measure the difference between where it is presently and where it can be.
French (Sécurité des TI)
maturité de cybersécurité [correct, feminine noun]