English (Communication and Information Management; IT Security)
fully synthetic data [correct, plural noun]
CONT: Because fully synthetic data synthesizes all variables in the source data and applies the same generation process to each, it generally protects against... re-identification attacks by default.
French (Gestion des communications et de l'information; Sécurité des TI)
données entièrement synthétiques [correct, plural feminine noun]
CONT: Comme les données entièrement synthétiques simulent toutes les variables des données source et appliquent le même processus de production à chacune d'entre elles, elles protègent généralement par défaut contre [les] attaques de réidentification.
Spanish (Gestión de las comunicaciones y la información; Seguridad de IT)
datos completamente sintéticos [correct, plural masculine noun]