English (Medical and Hospital Organization; Immunology)
international vaccination certificate [correct]
CONT: Many countries have eased border entry rules for travellers who can prove they’re fully vaccinated. For this critical purpose, international vaccination certificates issued by countries around the world, including the International COVID-19 Vaccination Certificate(ICVC), are widely accepted.
French (Organisation médico-hospitalière; Immunologie)
certificat international de vaccination [correct, masculine noun]