English (Computer Hardware)
configured graphic workstation [correct]
CONT: Advanced Graphics Hardware. Prime offers two fully configured graphic workstations.
French (Matériel informatique)
station de travail graphique configurée [correct, feminine noun]; poste de travail graphique configuré [correct, masculine noun]