English (Applications of Automation)
fully automatic control [correct]
CONT: ... the basic difference in manual, semi-automatic and fully automatic control lies in the flexibility it provides to the system being controlled.
French (Automatisation et applications)
automatisation totale [correct, feminine noun]; contrôle entièrement automatique [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Si [...] vous voulez une automatisation totale de votre processus d'étiquetage, les solutions imprimantes-applicatrices et impression en ligne sont faites pour vous.
Spanish (Automatización y aplicaciones)
control totalmente automático [correct, masculine noun]