English (Non-Surgical Treatment)
chair massage [correct]; on-site massage [correct]; on-site chair massage [correct]; seated massage [correct]; on-site seated massage [correct]
DEF: ... a fully clothed, fifteen or thirty minute treatment of the upper-back, neck, shoulders and arms, performed by certified massage therapists in a specially designed chair to ensure client comfort.
French (Traitements non chirurgicaux)
massage sur chaise [correct, masculine noun]; massage assis [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Massage rapide et vigoureux fait par-dessus les vêtements sur une chaise de massage [...]
OBS: [...] idéal pour masser dans les endroits publics et au travail.