English (Loans; Banking)
fully performing loan [correct]
CONT: A renegotiated reduced rate loan may return to performing status when the rate charged for the loan is equivalent to the rate that would be charged on a new fully performing loan of similar merit...
OBS: See the section "Guidelines" in CMFCB.
French (Prêts et emprunts; Banque)
prêt entièrement productif [correct, masculine noun]