English (Food Industries; Meats and Meat Industries)
molded ham [correct]
OBS: Most prepared ham is steam or water cooked and therefore is generally known as "boiled ham", cured, molded and fully cooked; sold whole or sliced and packaged.
French (Industrie de l'alimentation; Salaison, boucherie et charcuterie)
jambon moulé [correct, masculine noun]