English (Stock Exchange; Investment)
fully distributed issue
OBS: fully distributed issue : term extracted from the “Glossaire de l'économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Bourse; Investissements et placements)
émission entièrement souscrite [feminine noun]
OBS: émission entièrement souscrite : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.