English (Accounting; Financial and Budgetary Management)
fully distributed cost accounting; FDC accounting
OBS: fully distributed cost accounting; FDC accounting : terms extracted from the “Glossaire de l'économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Comptabilité; Gestion budgétaire et financière)
méthode des coûts intégralement répartis [feminine noun]
OBS: méthode des coûts intégralement répartis : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.