English (Commercial Law)
fully paid in money [correct]
CONT: Be fully paid in money or in property or past services.
OBS: Consideration for a share.
French (Droit commercial)
entièrement libéré en numéraire
CONT: Be entièrement libéré soit en numéraire, soit en biens ou en services rendus.