English (Insurance; Foreign Trade)
paid premium [correct]; premium paid [correct]
DEF: Premium fully paid by the insured to the company or its agent.
French (Assurances; Commerce extérieur)
prime acquittée [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Prime entièrement payée par l'assuré à l'assureur.
Spanish (Seguros; Comercio exterior)
prima cobrada [correct, feminine noun]; prima emitida [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Prima cuyo importe ha sido satisfecho por el asegurado.