English (Artificial Intelligence)
capsule neural network [correct]; capsule network [correct]; capsule net [correct]; CapsNet [correct]
CONT: A capsule neural network is a type of deep learning architecture that is designed to better model hierarchical relationships. Unlike traditional neural networks, which are based on a flat, fully-connected structure, capsule neural networks are based on a hierarchical structure that is similar to the way that the brain processes information.
French (Intelligence artificielle)
réseau neuronal à capsules [correct, masculine noun]; réseau de capsules [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Les réseaux de capsules – réseaux neuronaux profonds d'un type nouveau – traitent les informations visuelles quasiment comme le cerveau.
Spanish (Inteligencia artificial)
red de cápsulas [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Las redes neuronales convolucionadas han tenido un enorme éxito en algunos de los problemas más relevantes de la Inteligencia Artificial.