English (Internet and Telematics; Office Automation)
screen name
CONT: A programmer can call up a screen by positioning the cursor next to the screen name and can use to 32 programmed function keys to make standard changes.
French (Internet et télématique; Bureautique)
indicatif de page-écran; indicateur de page-écran