English (Taxation; Operating Systems (Software))
function/sub-function [correct]
OBS: This code identifies the function/sub function code of the job and is mandatory for the EX group. Enter the function/sub-function code of the job such as A=Corporate Services, B=Financial Services, C=Human Resources, etc.
French (Fiscalité; Systèmes d'exploitation (Logiciels))
fonction/sous-fonction [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Code de fonction (emploi) / sous-fonction de l'emploi. Cette zone est obligatoire pour le groupe EX. Entrez le code de fonction (emploi) / sous-fonction de l'emploi, p. ex. : A - Services ministériels, B - Services financiers, C - Ressources humaines, etc.