English (Statistical Graphs and Diagrams; Electric Rotary Machines - Types; Wind Energy)
Campbell plot [correct]
DEF: A diagram which presents the natural frequencies of a wind turbine as a function of rotor speed.
French (Diagrammes et graphiques (Statistique); Machines tournantes électriques - types; Énergie éolienne)
diagramme de Campbell [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Schéma représentant les fréquences naturelles d'une éolienne en tant que fonction de la vitesse du rotor.
Spanish (Diagramas y gráficos estadísticos; Máquinas rotativas eléctricas - tipos; Energía eólica)
diagrama de Campbell [correct, masculine noun]