English (Artificial Intelligence; Computer Processing of Language Data)
speech recognition curve [correct, noun]
DEF: ... a curve that describes the speech recognition score as a function of speech level.
French (Intelligence artificielle; Informatisation des données linguistiques)
courbe de reconnaissance vocale [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: [...] courbe qui décrit le score de reconnaissance vocale en fonction du niveau vocal.