English (Reprography)
clear/stop key [correct]
OBS: One key with dual function. Sometimes two separate keys.
French (Reprographie)
touche arrêt/remise à 1 [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Une seule touche à double fonction ou parfois deux touches distinctes.