English (Life Cycle (Informatics))
soft keyboard [correct]
DEF: A keyboard in which the function of the keys can be changed by program.
French (Cycle de vie (Informatique))
clavier programmable [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Clavier dont la fonction des touches peut être changée par programme.
Spanish (Ciclo de vida (Informática))
teclado programable [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Teclado en donde la función o código que se va a generar por cada tecla puede asignarse y cambiarse por el control del programa.