English (Marketing)
market financing
OBS: financing : A marketing function which includes the provision and management of money and credit necessary to get goods to the consumer or user, excluding those applicable transactions resulting from manufacturing.
French (Commercialisation)
financement du secteur commercial [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Comercialización)
financiamiento de mercados [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Parte de la función comercial general de proveer y manejar créditos y fondos, que se relaciona directamente con las transacciones inherentes al movimiento de bienes y servicios desde el productor al consumidor final o consumidor industrial.