English (Education Theory and Methods; Training of Personnel; Internet and Telematics)
just enough, just-in-time learning [correct]
CONT: These individual knowledge objects of content are then organized and combined with other content to create individual learning programs. Learning programs can be designed based on factors such as target audience, job function, knowledge of the topic, and experience level, to name just a few. These personalized learning programs provide each user with "just enough, just-in-time" learning.
French (Théories et méthodes pédagogiques; Perfectionnement et formation du personnel; Internet et télématique)
apprentissage juste assez, juste à temps [correct, masculine noun]; apprentissage juste assez, juste-à-temps [proposal, masculine noun]
CONT: L'apprentissage juste assez, juste à temps pour faciliter l'accès à des réponses aux problèmes pointus quotidiens.
Spanish (Teorías y métodos pedagógicos; Capacitación del personal; Internet y telemática)
aprendizaje justo a tiempo, sólo lo necesario [masculine noun]