English (Air Transport)
visual approach chart [correct]
CONT: The function to be satisfied by Visual Approach Charts is to provide the pilot with a graphic presentation of the approach to an aerodrome by visual reference.
French (Transport aérien)
carte d'approche à vue [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Les cartes d'approche à vue sont destinées à fournir au pilote une présentation graphique de l'approche sur un aérodrome par repérage à vue.
Spanish (Transporte aéreo)
carta de aproximación visual [correct, feminine noun]