English (Disabled Sports; Sports (General))
test 1 [correct]
OBS: Upper extremity testing strength and function.
French (Sports adaptés; Sports (Généralités))
test 1 [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Test de force et de fonction des membres supérieurs.