English (Office Equipment and Supplies; Postal Equipment and Supplies)
machine with integrated meter [correct]
DEF: A machine in which all functions, including the meter function, are contained within a single unit.
French (Équipement et fournitures de bureau; Matériel et fournitures (Postes))
machine à compteur intégré [correct, feminine noun]; monobloc [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Machine où toutes les fonctions, y compris les fonctions de comptage, sont intégrées dans une seule et même unité.