English (Psychometry and Psychotechnology)
tokens test [correct]; token test for children [correct]
OBS: Measures functional listening ability in children and identifies receptive language dysfunction. Used in language therapy.
French (Psychométrie et psychotechnique)
test des jetons [correct, masculine noun]