English (Management Operations (General))
organizational approach [correct]
CONT: In its current property management organization, the proponent must clearly define the following : the rationale for its current property management organization; [and] the current organizational approach(this must take the form of a functional organization chart supported by narratives for all positions) ;...
French (Opérations de la gestion (Généralités))
démarche organisationnelle [correct, feminine noun]; approche organisationnelle [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Dans sa structure actuelle de gestion immobilière, le proposant doit définir clairement ce qui suit : la justification de son organisation actuelle de gestion immobilière [et] la démarche organisationnelle actuelle (qui doit prendre la forme d'un organigramme fonctionnel justifié par des textes descriptifs pour tous les postes); [...]