English (Special Education)
behaviorally disordered child [correct]
OBS: behavior disorder : a conduct problem as contrasted with a personality problem; generally functional rather than organic in origin; in these disorders a child may appear to be "acting out" his emotional difficulties aggressively...
French (Éducation spéciale)
enfant atteint de trouble de comportement [masculine noun]