English (Business and Administrative Documents; Corporate Management (General); Management Control)
organization manual
OBS: an--(...) contains appropriate organization and functional charts; statements of the objectives, functions, and responsibilities of each organizational division, department, section, and unit
French (Écrits commerciaux et administratifs; Gestion de l'entreprise (Généralités); Contrôle de gestion)
manuel d'organisation
OBS: les organigrammes (...) représentent (...) le regroupement d'activités en services ou autres unités administratives [ Lorsqu'on désire une description plus détaillée, celle-ci est alors présentée sous la forme de --.]