English (Organization Planning; Production Management; Corporate Management (General); Management Operations (General))
mixed departmentalization [correct]
OBS: A combination of two or more organizational arrangements.(See also Functional, Product, Territorial, Customer, Project, and Matrix Departmentalization.)
French (Planification d'organisation; Gestion de la production; Gestion de l'entreprise (Généralités); Opérations de la gestion (Généralités))
structuration mixte [correct, feminine noun]; départementalisation mixte