English (Artificial Intelligence)
constituent structure [correct]; c-structure [correct]
CONT: Lexical-functional grammar provides each sentence with two descriptions, a description of constituent structure and a description of functional structure.
French (Intelligence artificielle)
structure constitutive [correct, feminine noun]