English (Management Operations (General); Operations Research and Management)
project organizational design [correct]
OBS: A design in which a project manager temporarily directs a group of employees who have been brought together from various functional units until a specific job is completed.
French (Opérations de la gestion (Généralités); Recherche et gestion opérationnelles)
aménagement organisationnel de projets [masculine noun]; aménagement de projets