English (Landscape Architecture)
site program [correct]
CONT: Have the following functional requirements been incorporated in the site program : access, circulation, parking, storage, utilities, services, drainage, garbage and communal recreational areas ? Does the site program include design goals like low maintenance design and "shell landscape"?
French (Architecture paysagère)
programme d'aménagement du terrain [correct, masculine noun]