English (Computer Hardware)
computer diagram [correct]; computer chart; computer flowchart
DEF: A functional diagram of computing elements.
French (Matériel informatique)
organigramme machine [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Organigramme qui indique les appareils en jeu à chaque phase du traitement informatique.