English (Computer Programs and Programming)
functional group trailer [correct]
DEF: A service segment ending a functional group.
French (Programmes et programmation (Informatique))
fin de groupe fonctionnel [feminine noun]
DEF: Segment de service qui termine un groupe fonctionnel.
Spanish (Programas y programación (Informática))
cola de grupo funcional [feminine noun]
DEF: Segmento de servicio que pone fin a un grupo funcional.