English (Computer Programs and Programming)
functional group header [correct]
DEF: A service segment heading and identifying the functional group.
French (Programmes et programmation (Informatique))
en-tête de groupe fonctionnel [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Segment de service qui constitue la partie initiale et qui l'identifie du groupe fonctionnel.
Spanish (Programas y programación (Informática))
encabezamiento de grupo funcional [masculine noun]
DEF: Segmento de servicio que encabeza e identifica al grupo funcional.