English (Education Theory and Methods; Training of Personnel; Internet and Telematics)
Internet-based learning system [correct]
CONT: In order to meet the continued need for annual and new hire training, materials can be provided in various multi-media platforms including an Internet or intranet-based learning system that can instantly deploy new learning content, targeted messages, and updated functional enhancements.
French (Théories et méthodes pédagogiques; Perfectionnement et formation du personnel; Internet et télématique)
système d'apprentissage par Internet [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Les solutions FOLI aident les entreprises à répondre à leurs objectifs commerciaux les plus essentiels grâce au e-learning - un système d'apprentissage par Internet. Nos solutions de e-learning contribuent à dispenser les compétences et les informations spécifiques dont vos employés ont besoin au sein de votre entreprise.
Spanish (Teorías y métodos pedagógicos; Capacitación del personal; Internet y telemática)
sistema de aprendizaje por Internet [correct, masculine noun]