English (Military Training)
training audience [correct]
CONT: A full fledged multi level ship including a bridge, berthing, galley, flight deck, functional engine room and captains lounge allow for the training audience to be fully immersed in maritime medicine.
French (Instruction du personnel militaire)
groupe-cible de l'instruction [correct, masculine noun]