English (Finance; Information Processing (Informatics))
runstream report [correct]
CONT: Directs the provision of scheduled financial EDP reporting services for functional management(12 monthly, four quarterly, 6 other runstream reports, producing over than 40 reports).
French (Finances; Traitement de l'information (Informatique))
rapport d'exploitation [correct, masculine noun]