English (Penal Administration)
disciplinary report [correct]
CONT: For those inmates on his caseload who have received charges or unsatisfactory performance notices during the past month, the Living Unit Officer or Case Management Officer, Institution shall immediately submit copies of disciplinary reports, performance reports and performance notices as applicable, to the Earned Remission Board or its functional equivalent for review.
French (Administration pénitentiaire)
rapport disciplinaire [correct, masculine noun]