English (Computer Hardware)
N-key rollover [correct]; N-key rollover operation [correct]
CONT: Keyboard. Functional principle [:] electronic coding, n-key rollover operation(...)
French (Matériel informatique)
prise en charge de N touches dans l'ordre de frappe [correct, feminine noun]