English (Organization Planning)
functional requirements of the organization [correct]
OBS: functional requirements of the organization : Expression reproduced from the Glosario Provisional de Términos Jurídicos with the permission of the United Nations Office at Geneva.
French (Planification d'organisation)
besoins fonctionnels de l'organisation [masculine noun, plural]
Spanish (Planificación de organización)
necesidades funcionales de la organización [correct, feminine noun, plural]
OBS: necesidades funcionales de la organización: Expresión reproducida del Glosario Provisional de Términos Jurídicos con la autorización de la Oficina de las Naciones Unidas en Ginebra.