English (Personal Esthetics; Genitourinary Tract)
vaginal rejuvenation [correct]
CONT: "Vaginal rejuvenation"... is an umbrella term used to describe a range of aesthetic and functional procedures that correct and restore the optimal structure of the vagina and surrounding tissues.
French (Esthétique et soins corporels; Appareil génito-urinaire)
rajeunissement vaginal [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Intervention chirurgicale ou non chirurgicale qui vise à modifier le vagin et les tissus environnants dans un but esthétique ou fonctionnel.