English (Combined Forces (Military))
combined logistics [correct]
DEF: The pooling of specified logistic functions related to services and/or resources provided by two or more force agencies of two or more allies for common use under a coordinating authority.
French (Interarmées)
logistique combinée [correct, feminine noun]