English (Organic Farming)
technical mediation
CONT: Other functions [of Interactive services mediation] include technical mediation(i. e. identification, authentication access rights management, etc.) and payment management.
French (Agriculture biologique)
médiation technique [feminine noun]; médiation d'accès [feminine noun]
CONT: La médiation technique (ou médiation d'accès) consiste à établir une liaison entre le client et l'opérateur de service.