English (Pensions and Annuities)
breakdown of contributions [correct]
CONT: A separate breakdown of contributions for the PSSA [Public Service Superannuation Account] and the PSPF [Public Service Pension Fund] must be provided on monthly remittances.
French (Pensions et rentes)
ventilation des cotisations [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Donne une ventilation des cotisations et présente de l'information sur le service accompagné d'option [..]